COLLEGE MEMBERS OF STAFF

PRINCIPAL
Paul McBride

 

VICE PRINCIPALS
Lois Stewart

Deirdre McCusker

 

BURSAR     Shane McBrien

 

SPIRITUAL ADVISOR     Fr. Michael Spence

 

SENIOR LEADERS

          Stephanie Rayot                Francie Toner                Chris Heaney             

        Anthony Carlin       Aaron Douglas     

TEACHING STAFF

 

Ciara Bowman
Patrick McKillop
Patrick McStravick
Mary Mulholland
Michael Cooke
Nicholas Hammersley
Patricia Marcus
Adrian Fulton
David Roberts

Keith Jardine

Keava Sheridan

Roch Crozier

Tracy Mulholland

Elaine Toman

Paul Davison

Keith McKenna
Elaine Huey
Nicola McAlister
Catherine Devlin
Colette Campbell
Pauline Hughes
Phil Molloy
Hugh McAllister

Eimear Douglas

Seosamh O'Neill

Joseph McAlister

Liam McGuinness

Eugene O'Neill

Maria Mulvaney

Clare McGrath

Tanya Artherton

Kevin Niblock

Andrew McClean

Caoimhe Evans

Linsey Norton

Nadine O'Hare

Brendan Dowd

Stephen Granville

Karen Gregg

Jonathan Thompson

Aoife Maguire

Sarah McLaughlin

Christopher Johnston

David Strange

Ciaran McIvor

Timothy Rocks

Jacinta Keelan

Aine Jordan

Siobhan O’Reilly

Patricia Morris

Niamh McBride

Aine Gorman

Erin McAleese

Tara Bell

Bethan Hallgarth

Conor McGinn

Jenny Thompson

Bernie McAllister

Cathy Nash

Clare Robinson

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

   Arlene Quinn   Deirdre Ewings    Rhonda Houston   Jasmin Gradziel     Emily Davidson

      

ASSISTANT BURSAR

  Kelly Gallagher

ALUMNI RELATIONS OFFICER
Bronagh Goudy

ICT MANAGER
Kevin O'Kane

LEARNING MENTORS
Marie McCrory   Catherine Black    Mark Kelly    Courtney Swandel

GENERAL CARE / CLASSROOM ASSISTANTS

 

Anna Collins   Anya Connor    Pauline Burns   Paula Bannon   Gemma McFerran    Scott Summersgill  Grainne Stephens

      Magdalena Matejkowska  Cecilia O'Kane   Nuala Napier   Teresa McFerran   Ross Hannigan   James Cunningham  Dearbhla Digney

             Emma Steele   Kirsty Johnston  Bridget Heggarty  Sarah Henry   Niamh Macklin  Clodagh Edwards  Chloe Heron  Clare Burns  

Oisin Clarke    

 

TECHNICAL STAFF
Vincent Watts    Seamus Fegan     Ciara McFall     Kate Corr    Frances Conroy   Rachel McDonnell

SIXTH FORM CENTRE STAFF
    Alex McGoran (Manager)   Brian Graham  Brian McCullagh

SCHOOL NURSE

Paula Mooney

MAINTENANCE STAFF
Paul McAuley     Sean Hamilton    Brendan Gilvary     Tommy Gilligan  Ryan O'Neill

CATERING STAFF
Colin Dewar     Martin McDermott     Bernadette Reilly     Brenda Agnew   

Maria O'Neill   Margaret Clarke   Janet Murphy    Henry Flannigan Kane

CLEANING STAFF
Anna Bonova     Phil Moore     David Kirkpatrick    Patricia Corr     Louise Sterritt     Maureen Dobbin     

Marie Montague     Patrick Connolly   Liam Kennedy    Angeline McMahon   Dominika Witosz-Gizelewski     

Michelle Moore    Seana Taggart    Deborah McKnight